Sky Suites Klcc 3Min Walk To Twin Tower Kuala Lumpur

( ex. Sky Suites Klcc Premium Stay By Arumah )
Kuala Lumpur
Sky Klcc 3min Walk To Twin Tower *
4.0 Layak
Ulasan 27 ulasan

Sky Suites Klcc 3Min Walk To Twin Tower Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Law Yew Swee, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
Situated just 1.9 km from the Kuala Lumpur Forest Eco Park, the 2-room Sky Suites Klcc 3Min Walk To Twin Tower Kuala Lumpur provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. Central Wet Market is located approximately a 10-minute ride away, and the modern concert venue "Petronas Philharmonic Hall" is in close proximity to the 74 m² apartment.
Around 600 metres from Klcc tube station, the apartment is 2.5 km from the large 1960s National Mosque of Malaysia. Sky Suites Klcc 3Min Walk To Twin Tower also offers easy access to Petronas Twin Towers, which is only a 6-minute walk away.
The apartment provides guests with a living room, as well as such modern comforts as climate control and a washing machine. For added convenience, a bidet and a separate toilet are available at the property. Additionally, you'll find a dryer, complimentary toiletries, and towels.
A kitchenette is provided at Sky Suites Klcc 3Min Walk To Twin Tower Angkasaraya bus station is just a few steps from the accommodation.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Sungei Wang Plaza - 1.3 km
  • Sultan Abdul Samad Building - 1.9 km
  • Merdeka Square - 2 km
  • Putra World Trade Centre - 2.1 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 2.5 km
  • Istana Negara Malaysia Palace - 2.9 km
  • Parliament House - 3.5 km
  • Buddhist Maha Vihara - 4 km
  • Menara Kembar Petronas - 300 m
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 900 m
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 32 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Ampang Park Station - 1.2 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Dilarang merokok di tempat
  • Wifi
  • Parkir
  • VIP check-in/-out
  • Hewan peliharaan tidak diizinkan

Bersantap

  • Ketel listrik
  • Peralatan masak

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Pendingin ruangan
  • Mesin cuci
  • Perlengkapan mandi gratis
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 16:00 hingga 23:59
Check-out: sampai 11:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Rab 1 Jul
Kam 2 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur